Platz |
Name |
Jahr- |
Verein |
Altersklasse |
Platz in |
Zeit |
1 |
Krüger,
Daniel |
91 |
LG
Dorsten |
M
AJugend |
1 |
00:10:12.20 |
2 |
Ide,
Alexander |
91 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
M
AJugend |
2 |
00:10:26.32 |
3 |
Neuhaus,
Christof |
88 |
Marathon-Club
Menden |
MHK |
1 |
00:10:28.64 |
4 |
Sporkmann,
Tim |
91 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
M
AJugend |
3 |
00:10:36.46 |
5 |
Pfeiffer,
Hendrik |
93 |
LAZ
Rhede |
M
BJugend |
1 |
00:10:52.59 |
6 |
Bücker,
Michel |
88 |
TuS
Sythen |
MHK |
2 |
00:11:01.34 |
7 |
van
Lil, Niklas |
92 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
M
BJugend |
2 |
00:11:03.81 |
8 |
Knode,
Felix |
92 |
Marathon-Club
Menden |
M
BJugend |
3 |
00:11:06.85 |
9 |
Zens,
Lucas |
92 |
LG
Dorsten |
M
BJugend |
4 |
00:11:10.95 |
10 |
Jütte,
Lukas |
90 |
LG
Ratio Münster |
M
AJugend |
4 |
00:11:11.65 |
11 |
Quent,
Simon |
90 |
ASV
Iserlohn |
M
AJugend |
5 |
00:11:13.78 |
12 |
Kappelhoff,
Michael |
75 |
Wasser
+ Freizeit Münster |
MHK |
3 |
00:11:16.12 |
13 |
Hesterwerth,
Kai |
91 |
LG
Dorsten |
M
AJugend |
6 |
00:11:21.35 |
14 |
Quent,
Fabian |
90 |
ASV
Iserlohn |
M
AJugend |
7 |
00:11:39.71 |
15 |
Bergner,
Sven |
84 |
PV-Triathlon
Witten |
MHK |
4 |
00:11:43.43 |
16 |
Henseleit,
Phillip |
88 |
ASV
Iserlohn |
MHK |
5 |
00:11:45.67 |
17 |
Helsper,
Moritz |
92 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
M
BJugend |
5 |
00:11:46.90 |
18 |
Grießbeck,
Lukas |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
M
BJugend |
6 |
00:11:48.90 |
19 |
Paassen,
Robert |
93 |
Marathon-Club
Menden |
M
BJugend |
7 |
00:11:49.29 |
20 |
Vössing,
Annika |
92 |
LAC
Oberhausen |
W
BJugend |
1 |
00:12:12.37 |
21 |
Wrede,
Linda |
93 |
ASV
Iserlohn |
W
BJugend |
2 |
00:12:37.57 |
22 |
Großkopf,
Isabelle |
91 |
ESV-Münster |
W
AJugend |
1 |
00:12:38.81 |
23 |
Ollesch,
Isabell |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
W
BJugend |
3 |
00:12:39.18 |
24 |
Nordkamp,
Carolin |
90 |
SuS-Stadtlohn
Triathlon |
W
AJugend |
2 |
00:12:44.89 |
25 |
Korf,
Ansgar |
92 |
VfL
Hüls e.V. |
M
BJugend |
8 |
00:12:49.64 |
26 |
Ollesch,
Lisa |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
W
BJugend |
4 |
00:12:50.17 |
27 |
Baway,
Pia |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
W
BJugend |
5 |
00:13:16.70 |
28 |
Schimmel,
Kai |
93 |
Marathon-Club
Menden |
M
BJugend |
9 |
00:13:27.40 |
29 |
Laukamp,
Jasmin |
91 |
LG
Coesfeld |
W
AJugend |
3 |
00:13:38.46 |
30 |
Lillack,
Charlotte |
93 |
TSG
Dülmen |
W
BJugend |
6 |
00:13:41.73 |
31 |
Steudle,
Luisa |
93 |
LG
Menden |
W
BJugend |
7 |
00:13:51.32 |
32 |
Bredeck,
Ria |
64 |
TuS
Sythen |
WHK |
1 |
00:13:52.34 |
33 |
Falk,
Natalie |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
W
BJugend |
8 |
00:15:01.82 |
34 |
Rack,
Selina |
93 |
TV
Wattenscheid 01 |
W
BJugend |
9 |
00:15:37.46 |
Generated with: LA-Manager