Termine 2019 (Stand Jan.2019)

Januar        
13.1. Hallensportfest Frankfurt    
19.1. Großregion      
19. Jan Seelauf Haltern    
19.1. FLVW Halle Mä/Fr, U18    
20. Jan Abdicross Kerkrade    
20.1. Halle Dortmund U12 - U20    
26./27.1. Rhld-Pfalz Halle, Ludwigshafen  
         
Februar        
1./2.2. NRW Halle, Lev.,  Südd. Halle Ffm.  
2.2. Hallensportfest Dortmund U12 - Erwachsene  
8.2. Sportlehrehrung Dorsten    
10.2. FLVW U20, Bielefeld    
10. Feb Schoorl Run   Cross Xanten  
16./17.2. DM Halle, Leipzig    
17.2. Bertlich Straßenlauf    
24.2. Hallensportfest Dortmund U12 -U20  
23./24.2. DM Halle, Jugend, Sindelfingen  
März        
3.3. FLVW U16 Paderborn    
9.3. DM Cross, Ingolstadt    
17.3. Kreis-Cross (Herten) Syltlauf 33 km  
April        
7.4. DM HM Freiburg      
28.4. DM Marathon, Düsseldorf    
Mai        
4.5. NRW Langstrecke,Meiss    
11.5. NRW Langstaffel, Iserlohn    
12.5. Pliezhausen      
18.5. Karlsruhe      
19.5. Vivawest Gelsenkirchen    
25.5. KiaSportfest, Recklinghausen  
25.5. Oordegem      
25.5. NRW Hindernis    
29.5.  Osterode      
30.5. FLVW AK      
31.5. Raesfelder Volkslauf    
Juni        
1.6. Citylauf Dorsten    
1.6. Pfungstadt      
2.6. FLVW Block-WK, Hagen    
2.6. Offene NRW, HM, Duisburg    
7.6. Citylauf Borken    
8.6. DM 10.000 Essen    
9.6. Rehlingen, Hengelo    
10.6. Hohenhorst-M., Recklinghausen  
14.6.  Dessau      
15.6. Tiergartenlauf, Velen    
15./16.6. DM U23 Wetzlar    
15.6. FLVW U16, Paderborn    
15./16.6. Allianz-Cup, Oer-Erkenschwick  
22.6. Tübingen      
21.-23.6. NRW U20/18/16; Duisburg    
29.6. Kreimeisterschaften U14/12/10, Sythen  
29.6. Mannheim      
Juli        
6.7. Nachlauf Lembeck    
6./7.7. DM U16, Bremen    
7.7. NRW-Gala, Bottrop    
6./7.7. FLVW U18/U20; Bochum-Wattenscheid  
11.-14.7. U23 EM Schweden    
12.-14.7. DM AK, Leinfelden    
13./14.7.  Südd.      
20.-28.7. EYOF Barku      
26./28.7. DM U18/20, Ulm    
August        
3./4.8. DM Mä/Fr Berlin + Jug.-Staffel  
10./11.8. DM BlockWK Lage    
31.8. Kreis-AK, Herten    
September        
1.9. Galgenberglauf, Lembeck    
5.9. Firmenlauf, Halde Herten    
7.9.  NRW 10 km, Essen-Stoppenberg  
14.9. Stadtmeisterschaften Recklinghausen  
15.9. DM 10 km Siegburg    
21.9. Teufelslauf, Heiden    
29.9. Kreis-M. 10 km, Bertlich    
Oktober        
3.10. Haardtlauf, Erkenschwick    
19.10. Marathon-Staffel, Lembeck    
November        
3.11. LTD-Cross      
Dezember        
1.12. Kreis-M. Halbmarathon, Herten